STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Norsko WU19sobota 01.02.2020; zahraničíČesko WU19
3počet diváků: 10016
začátek 18:00; konec 19:47
Utkání: RXDT-1A11; 4. kolo; POLISH CUP 2020 WU19
části: 1:2, 1:8, 1:6, střely na branku: 11:46
rozhodčí: ,
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
18 Nicoline Olsen (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
20 Markéta Lenfeldová (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část00:09-20 Julie Solskjaer8 Bertine Aas Hansen
2.2. část19:05-18 Nicoline Olsen
3.3. část18:21-18 Nicoline Olsen3 Emilie Sundnes
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část04:33-5 Kateřina Kovaříková22 Kateřina Vachudová
2.1. část10:16-9 Eliška Chudá22 Kateřina Vachudová
3.2. část03:26-5 Kateřina Kovaříková9 Eliška Chudá
4.2. část04:07-7 Vlaďka Maděrová12 Lucie Řezáčová
5.2. část07:16-13 Eliška Trojánková5 Kateřina Kovaříková
6.2. část09:43PP19 Kateřina Seemannová10 Lucie Želízková
7.2. část12:09-28 Vendula Maroszová17 Markéta Prontekerová
8.2. část15:34-14 Nela Havlínová4 Michaela Kubečková
9.2. část18:12-17 Markéta Prontekerová28 Vendula Maroszová
10.2. část19:51-5 Kateřina Kovaříková20 Markéta Lenfeldová
11.3. část01:48OG17 Marie Falch
12.3. část03:33-3 Kristýna Lechnerová14 Nela Havlínová
13.3. část05:37-4 Michaela Kubečková14 Nela Havlínová
14.3. část17:18PP12 Lucie Řezáčová4 Michaela Kubečková
15.3. část17:26-5 Kateřina Kovaříková9 Eliška Chudá
16.3. část19:25-17 Markéta Prontekerová3 Kristýna Lechnerová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část09:3017 Marie Falch2901 sekání
2.3. část16:4519 Frøya Skyrud2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
30 Alva Kloster46163065.2260:00
35 Eli Naessan Linna000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
46 Kristýna Janglová113872.7360:00
73 Viktorie Karasová000000:00
55 Markéta Antalová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Juni Reitan Fjøsne (U)000
3 Emilie Sundnes (U)011
4 Hedda Unhammer (U)000
5 Hanna Ramberg (U)000
6 Helle Meland (U)000
7 Andrea Gulbrandsen (U)000
8 Bertine Aas Hansen (U)011
9 Emma Fagerhøi (U)000
11 Vilje Korbøl (U)000
12 Hanna Aasheim Walter (U)000
14 Christina Hoftun (U)000
16 Siri Oline Nilsen (U)000
17 Marie Falch (U)000
18 Nicoline Olsen (U)202
19 Frøya Skyrud (U)000
20 Julie Solskjaer (U)101
21 Mia Aas (U)000
23 Caroline Bjercke (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Kristýna Lechnerová (U)112
4 Michaela Kubečková (U)123
5 Kateřina Kovaříková (U)415
7 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)101
9 Eliška Chudá (U)123
10 Lucie Želízková (U)011
11 Vanessa Rebecca Keprtová (U)000
12 Lucie Řezáčová (U)112
13 Eliška Trojánková (U)101
14 Nela Havlínová (U)123
15 Marie Havlíčková (U)000
16 Natálie Houžvičková (U)000
17 Markéta Prontekerová (U)213
18 Veronika Kopecká (U)000
19 Kateřina Seemannová (U)101
20 Markéta Lenfeldová (U)011
22 Kateřina Vachudová (O)022
25 Natálie Balková (O)000
27 Mariana Býčková (U)000
28 Vendula Maroszová (U)112
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Magnus Skulstad - trenér
Ivar Skulstad - vedoucí
Anton Brenner - asistent trenéra
Simen Schei Eikbu - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Martiník - trenér
Petr Hložanka - vedoucí
Zuzana Jelínková - asistent trenéra
Lenka Kubíčková - asistent trenéra
Eva Brožová - fyzioterapeut
Miroslav Brůža - fyzioterapeut
Filip Saidl - ostatní