STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Německo WU19pátek 31.01.2020; zahraničíČesko WU19
1počet diváků: 10314
začátek 10:00; konec 11:40
Utkání: RXDT-1A03; 1. kolo; POLISH CUP 2020 WU19
části: 0:6, 0:5, 1:3, střely na branku: 10:43
rozhodčí: ,
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
18 Chantal Renz (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
5 Kateřina Kovaříková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.3. část10:03-7 Lena Rathje
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část00:44-19 Kateřina Seemannová28 Vendula Maroszová
2.1. část07:00-5 Kateřina Kovaříková9 Eliška Chudá
3.1. část09:29-5 Kateřina Kovaříková9 Eliška Chudá
4.1. část11:09-4 Michaela Kubečková19 Kateřina Seemannová
5.1. část14:09-19 Kateřina Seemannová4 Michaela Kubečková
6.1. část17:44-5 Kateřina Kovaříková13 Eliška Trojánková
7.2. část03:33-5 Kateřina Kovaříková9 Eliška Chudá
8.2. část09:08-9 Eliška Chudá5 Kateřina Kovaříková
9.2. část11:42-9 Eliška Chudá5 Kateřina Kovaříková
10.2. část13:13-19 Kateřina Seemannová28 Vendula Maroszová
11.2. část13:46-5 Kateřina Kovaříková9 Eliška Chudá
12.3. část01:47-3 Kristýna Lechnerová14 Nela Havlínová
13.3. část06:48-4 Michaela Kubečková19 Kateřina Seemannová
14.3. část15:48-7 Vlaďka Maděrová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část04:3319 Kateřina Seemannová2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
71 Emely-Alice Leu2351878.2628:18
73 Lena Baccus2091155.0031:42
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
46 Kristýna Janglová101990.0060:00
55 Markéta Antalová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
4 Leonie Vogt (U)000
5 Jasmine Hartmann (U)000
6 Janika Willingmann (U)000
7 Lena Rathje (U)101
8 Virginia Kunkel (U)000
9 Julia Diesener (U)000
11 Ellen Kunigk (U)000
14 Julia Bärthel (U)000
16 Sina Bothe (U)000
18 Chantal Renz (U)000
19 Yasmine Renz (U)000
20 Anouk Wolf (U)000
21 Katharina Meyer (U)000
22 Lara Nethe (U)000
31 Luisa Diesener (U)000
96 Emma Schröferl (U)000
97 Lara Schaub (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Kristýna Lechnerová (U)101
4 Michaela Kubečková (U)213
5 Kateřina Kovaříková (U)527
7 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)101
9 Eliška Chudá (U)246
10 Lucie Želízková (U)000
11 Vanessa Rebecca Keprtová (U)000
13 Eliška Trojánková (U)011
14 Nela Havlínová (U)011
15 Marie Havlíčková (U)000
16 Natálie Houžvičková (U)000
17 Markéta Prontekerová (U)000
18 Veronika Kopecká (U)000
19 Kateřina Seemannová (U)325
20 Markéta Lenfeldová (U)000
22 Kateřina Vachudová (O)000
27 Mariana Býčková (U)000
28 Vendula Maroszová (U)022
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Kevin Buckermann - trenér
Julian Willingmann - vedoucí
Eliška Drbalová - asistent trenéra
Antonia Oelke - asistent trenéra
Anna Válková - fyzioterapeut
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Martiník - trenér
Petr Hložanka - vedoucí
Zuzana Jelínková - asistent trenéra
Lenka Kubíčková - asistent trenéra
Eva Brožová - fyzioterapeut
Miroslav Brůža - fyzioterapeut
Filip Saidl - ostatní