STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Slovensko WU19pátek 31.01.2020; zahraničíČesko WU19
3počet diváků: 3167
začátek 18:00; konec 19:39
Utkání: RXDT-1A05; 2. kolo; POLISH CUP 2020 WU19
části: 2:2, 0:3, 1:2, střely na branku: 25:30
rozhodčí: ,
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
32 Michaela Krajčová (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
13 Eliška Trojánková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část09:11-32 Michaela Krajčová
2.1. část17:16-32 Michaela Krajčová31 Anna Bajtošová
3.3. část08:39-11 Barbora Gáborová81 Patrícia Štefánková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část03:14-9 Eliška Chudá5 Kateřina Kovaříková
2.1. část07:30-5 Kateřina Kovaříková9 Eliška Chudá
3.2. část16:07-9 Eliška Chudá13 Eliška Trojánková
4.2. část17:35-17 Markéta Prontekerová7 Vlaďka Maděrová
5.2. část18:07-9 Eliška Chudá13 Eliška Trojánková
6.3. část03:34-7 Vlaďka Maděrová25 Natálie Balková
7.3. část15:18-7 Vlaďka Maděrová17 Markéta Prontekerová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část03:0587 Tamara Dobošová2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část06:0216 Natálie Houžvičková2910 držení
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
18 Tea Mažaryová3072376.6760:00
91 Adriana Michalisková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
55 Markéta Antalová2532288.0060:00
73 Viktorie Karasová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Michaela Styková (U)000
6 Frederika Kovalíková (U)000
7 Veronika Kajanová (U)000
8 Alexandra Faktorová (U)000
9 Linda Pudišová (U)000
10 Klára Hlávková (U)000
11 Barbora Gáborová (U)101
12 Kristína Vyletelková (U)000
15 Lenka Lenčéšová (U)000
16 Veronika Dúbravská (U)000
22 Tamara Toceková (U)000
27 Laura Chúpeková (U)000
28 Kristína Mlíchová (U)000
31 Anna Bajtošová (U)011
32 Michaela Krajčová (U)202
81 Patrícia Štefánková (U)011
87 Tamara Dobošová (U)000
88 Sára Adamcová (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
4 Michaela Kubečková (U)000
5 Kateřina Kovaříková (U)112
7 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)213
9 Eliška Chudá (U)314
10 Lucie Želízková (U)000
11 Vanessa Rebecca Keprtová (U)000
13 Eliška Trojánková (U)022
14 Nela Havlínová (U)000
15 Marie Havlíčková (U)000
16 Natálie Houžvičková (U)000
17 Markéta Prontekerová (U)112
18 Veronika Kopecká (U)000
19 Kateřina Seemannová (U)000
20 Markéta Lenfeldová (U)000
22 Kateřina Vachudová (O)000
25 Natálie Balková (O)011
27 Mariana Býčková (U)000
28 Vendula Maroszová (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jiří Typl - trenér
Vojtěch Typl - vedoucí
Michal Jedlička - asistent trenéra
Dušan Gábor - asistent trenéra
Vladimír Gábor - asistent trenéra
Zuzana Gáborová - ostatní
Martina Lerchová - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Martiník - trenér
Petr Hložanka - vedoucí
Zuzana Jelínková - asistent trenéra
Lenka Kubíčková - asistent trenéra
Eva Brožová - fyzioterapeut
Miroslav Brůža - fyzioterapeut
Filip Saidl - ostatní