STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
TJ Sokol Jaroměřsobota 08.02.2020; ASVA JaroměřZ.F.K. AQM Petrovice
11počet diváků: 1343
začátek 19:00; konec 20:57
Utkání: 8XM22019/2020-A163; 24. kolo; 1. liga mužů
části: 5:1, 3:2, 3:0, střely na branku: 37:30
rozhodčí: Kropáček Jiří, Novák Tomáš
delegát: Štolc Jaroslav; známka: 8
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
94 Adam Kobr (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
10 Adam Zbořil (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:07-94 Adam Kobr33 Michal Janeček
2.1. část08:38-18 Jiří Hofman37 Daniel Kroupa
3.1. část09:12-94 Adam Kobr25 Milan Koubek
4.1. část09:57-5 Filip Krigovský37 Daniel Kroupa
5.1. část10:25-33 Michal Janeček94 Adam Kobr
6.2. část10:18-33 Michal Janeček94 Adam Kobr
7.2. část14:44-37 Daniel Kroupa29 Dominik Emlar
8.2. část18:45-77 Michal Nožička2 Jakub Kubina
9.3. část01:40SH10 Petr Hašek33 Michal Janeček
10.3. část17:01PP9 Vojtěch Výborný29 Dominik Emlar
11.3. část18:42-5 Filip Krigovský10 Petr Hašek
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část08:01PP10 Adam Zbořil11 Jan Křiva
2.2. část00:44PS87 Petr Skácel
3.2. část08:59-18 Dominik Chvastek
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část06:5918 Jiří Hofman2922 špatné střídání
2.3. část00:319 Vojtěch Výborný2902 blokování hokejky
3.3. část19:3825 Milan Koubek2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část13:254 Ondřej Gabzdyl2925 nesportovní chování
2.3. část16:1913 Vojtěch Mrkva2902 blokování hokejky
3.3. část19:387 Matěj Matoška2909 hrubost
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
30 Jiří Veinfurter3032790.0060:00
1 Šimon Špaček000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Pavel Kulla1331076.9220:00
58 Martin Janík2481666.6740:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Jakub Kubina (U)011
4 Patrik Horčička (U)000
5 Filip Krigovský (O)202
6 Daniel Škeřík (O)000
7 Jan Škola (U)000
8 Jan Hrobský (O)000
9 Vojtěch Výborný (U)101
10 Petr Hašek (U)112
11 Tomáš Černý (U)000
18 Jiří Hofman (U)101
25 Milan Koubek (U)011
29 Dominik Emlar (U)022
33 Michal Janeček (U)224
37 Daniel Kroupa (O)123
77 Michal Nožička (U)101
89 Pavel Kotrč (U)000
94 Adam Kobr (U)224
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Jan Daubner (O)000
4 Ondřej Gabzdyl (U)000
7 Matěj Matoška (U)000
10 Adam Zbořil (O)101
11 Jan Křiva (U)011
13 Vojtěch Mrkva (U)000
16 Jakub Nota (U)000
18 Dominik Chvastek (U)101
23 Radim Heiser (U)000
77 Lukáš Homola (U)000
87 Petr Skácel (U)101
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Martin Klapka - trenér
Jakub Kubina - vedoucí
Balcar Roman - fyzioterapeut
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Martin Vlček - trenér
Martin Vlček - vedoucí