STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
ACEMA Sparta Praha Bneděle 09.02.2020; TJ RadliceDDM Horní Počernice ORKA
3počet diváků: 207
začátek 09:00; konec 10:30
Utkání: 3XK22019/2020-B068; 16. kolo; 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3
části: 2:3, 1:2, 0:2, střely na branku: 0:0
rozhodčí: Tůma Tomáš, Herman Petr
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část03:55-12 Robin Havlina
2.1. část12:58-53 Josef Sedláček10 Jakub Kárník
3.2. část13:50-51 Matěj Krajc12 Robin Havlina
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část03:10-8 Tadeáš Přibil83 Patrik Polák
2.1. část04:55-77 Vojtěch Nehasil65 Vojtěch Rubeš
3.1. část14:34-8 Tadeáš Přibil80 Adam Šindelář
4.2. část03:53-80 Adam Šindelář77 Vojtěch Nehasil
5.2. část09:55-80 Adam Šindelář
6.3. část09:42-55 Milan Soukup8 Tadeáš Přibil
7.3. část13:49-55 Milan Soukup80 Adam Šindelář
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část03:2751 Matěj Krajc2901 sekání
2.3. část07:1795 Matyáš Bláha2925 nesportovní chování
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část10:0233 Marek Krejčiřík2926 hra bez hokejky
2.3. část05:1924 Jakub Povolný2922 špatné střídání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Jan Hübschman07-7045:00
2 Viktor Hejna000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
66 Jiří Rejman03-3045:00
2 Dominik Řeřábek000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
7 Adam Kos (U)000
10 Jakub Kárník (U)011
12 Robin Havlina (U)112
13 Vladimír Brejcha (O)000
16 Jakub Mühlfait (U)000
18 Samuel Vobořil (U)000
22 Martin Kortánek (U)000
23 Filip Kortánek (U)000
41 Marek Pleskač (U)000
47 Ryan Ian Stejskal (U)000
49 Daniel Rozsévač (U)000
51 Matěj Krajc (U)101
53 Josef Sedláček (U)101
72 Jakub Šváb (U)000
76 Lukáš Mervart (U)000
93 Hubert Hais (U)000
94 Vojtěch Bláha (U)000
95 Matyáš Bláha (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
8 Tadeáš Přibil (U)213
20 Karel Kicherer (U)000
22 Lukáš Dočekal (U)000
24 Jakub Povolný (U)000
33 Marek Krejčiřík (U)000
43 Štěpán Roubek (U)000
55 Milan Soukup (U)202
61 Tomáš Pírko (U)000
62 Lukáš Podávka (U)000
65 Vojtěch Rubeš (U)011
69 Václav Třešňák (U)000
76 Leoš Rozlivek (U)000
77 Vojtěch Nehasil (U)112
80 Adam Šindelář (U)224
83 Patrik Polák (U)011
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Oliver James Thompson - trenér
Oliver James Thompson - vedoucí
Vojtěch Andrášek - kustod
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Roman Lenner - trenér
Filip Hejtík - vedoucí