STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
FbŠ Bohemianssobota 08.02.2020; SH DěkankaTJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
8počet diváků: 635
začátek 17:00; konec 18:57
Utkání: 8XD12019/2020-A149; 19. kolo; 1. liga juniorek
části: 0:0, 2:4, 6:1, střely na branku: 38:22
rozhodčí: Rabiňák Filip, Paleček Jan
delegát: Černý Jan
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
11 Dominika Krátká (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
22 Barbora Marková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část15:11-24 Veronika Štajnerová44 Lucie Hernandezová
2.2. část16:46-11 Dominika Krátká77 Veronika Mandíková
3.3. část00:11-55 Emilie Skalíková24 Veronika Štajnerová
4.3. část03:30-55 Emilie Skalíková24 Veronika Štajnerová
5.3. část06:08SH91 Lidija Luklynska77 Veronika Mandíková
6.3. část11:41PP11 Dominika Krátká55 Emilie Skalíková
7.3. část13:47-11 Dominika Krátká55 Emilie Skalíková
8.3. část17:22-11 Dominika Krátká
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část06:46SH22 Barbora Marková23 Marie Gabrisová
2.2. část10:40-32 Veronika Kyšková
3.2. část16:23PP22 Barbora Marková
4.2. část17:25-18 Sabina Mikysková22 Barbora Marková
5.3. část02:02-3 Eliška Pešavová23 Marie Gabrisová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část18:1191 Lidija Luklynska2907 nedovolené vrážení
2.2. část16:0028 Tereza Havlová2901 sekání
3.3. část05:272 Kateřina Strnadová2907 nedovolené vrážení
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část06:2232 Veronika Kyšková2922 špatné střídání
2.3. část11:147 Tereza Štěpánová2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
19 Štěpánka Neumanová000000:21
89 Monika Benková2251777.2759:39
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
94 Nikola Dlouhá3883078.9560:00
1 Monika Rubešová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Kateřina Strnadová (U)000
5 Dominika Vatahová (U)000
11 Dominika Krátká (U)404
21 Aneta Faltová (O)000
22 Kristýna Dvořáková (O)000
24 Veronika Štajnerová (U)123
25 Karla Batíková (O)000
27 Zuzana Tuncelová (U)000
28 Tereza Havlová (U)000
44 Lucie Hernandezová (O)011
55 Emilie Skalíková (U)224
77 Veronika Mandíková (U)022
91 Lidija Luklynska (O)101
92 Eliška Charvátová (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Andrea Tomková (U)000
3 Eliška Pešavová (U)101
4 Kristýna Vágnerová (U)000
5 Jitka Dostálková (U)000
6 Kristýna Mikysková (U)000
7 Tereza Štěpánová (U)000
13 Martina Jurenková (U)000
14 Ivana Šilarová (U)000
15 Petra Macháčková (U)000
18 Sabina Mikysková (U)101
22 Barbora Marková (U)213
23 Marie Gabrisová (U)022
32 Veronika Kyšková (U)101
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Grigar - trenér
Tomáš Grigar - vedoucí
Dubský Pavel (09.10.1986) - licence C - trenér
Blažková Tereza (22.04.1993) - licence B - trenér
Jedlička Michal (09.05.1980) - licence B - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
David Grus - trenér
David Grus - vedoucí
Bilotskij Dimitrij (13.10.1990) - licence D - trenér