STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
FbŠ Bohemianssobota 08.02.2020; SH DěkankaBLACK ANGELS
10počet diváků: 325
začátek 14:15; konec 15:03
Utkání: 3XG1-A08A08; 8. kolo; Liga starších žákyň - skupina 3
části: 5:1, 5:4, střely na branku: 0:0
rozhodčí: Šubrt Jan, Strnad Jakub
delegát: Krátký Jakub
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:14-10 Marie Čápová36 Markéta Seidlerová
2.1. část03:00-48 Anežka Smočková49 Eliška Zubová
3.1. část04:53-36 Markéta Seidlerová10 Marie Čápová
4.1. část09:37-36 Markéta Seidlerová88 Emma Haertlová
5.1. část11:10-48 Anežka Smočková35 Marie Tomandlová
6.2. část01:11PP43 Lucie Vodičková36 Markéta Seidlerová
7.2. část01:23-93 Pavlína Soukupová48 Anežka Smočková
8.2. část03:07-88 Emma Haertlová43 Lucie Vodičková
9.2. část04:37-36 Markéta Seidlerová
10.2. část07:56-93 Pavlína Soukupová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část10:18-31 Agáta Procházková36 Nikola Štekerová
2.2. část00:14-99 Denisa Vyborná
3.2. část03:01-16 Linda Fuchsová3 Gabriela Ponikelská
4.2. část05:06-16 Linda Fuchsová
5.2. část11:54-31 Agáta Procházková99 Denisa Vyborná
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část00:5336 Nikola Štekerová2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Tereza Kučerová05-5024:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
24 Tereza Staňková010-10024:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
7 Viktorie Došlá (O)000
10 Marie Čápová (U)112
19 Nela Kočvarová (O)000
28 Ema Forštová (U)000
31 Štěpánka Kubánková (U)000
35 Marie Tomandlová (U)011
36 Markéta Seidlerová (U)325
43 Lucie Vodičková (U)112
48 Anežka Smočková (U)213
49 Eliška Zubová (U)011
61 Lucie Čermáková (U)000
88 Emma Haertlová (U)112
93 Pavlína Soukupová (U)202
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Gabriela Ponikelská (U)011
6 Nicol Fryčová (U)000
10 Klára Humlová (U)000
16 Linda Fuchsová (U)202
19 Karolína Vachulová (U)000
22 Eliška Veselá (U)000
31 Agáta Procházková (U)202
32 Michaela Maříková (U)000
35 Veronika Váňová (O)000
36 Nikola Štekerová (U)011
52 Eliška Pavelková (U)000
55 Nela Hrnčířová (U)000
99 Denisa Vyborná (U)112
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Kryštof Krbec - trenér
Kryštof Krbec - vedoucí
Pěnička Matěj (12.04.2002) - licence D - trenér
Vodička Jiří (11.03.1971) - licence D - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Martin Vachule - trenér
Pavel Fryč - vedoucí