STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
BLACK ANGELSneděle 09.02.2020; SH ČakoviceTJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
6počet diváků: 114
začátek 17:00; konec 18:59
Utkání: 8XD1-A158; 20. kolo; 1. liga juniorek
části: 2:1, 2:1, 2:2, střely na branku: 28:27
rozhodčí: Větrovec Michal, Fišer Daniel
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
9 Denisa Vachulová (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
22 Barbora Marková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část00:19-15 Zuzana Kuchařová71 Adéla Kuchařová
2.1. část17:48-43 Adriana Fricová26 Magdalena Folková
3.2. část03:30-15 Zuzana Kuchařová71 Adéla Kuchařová
4.2. část15:05PS43 Adriana Fricová
5.3. část00:09-71 Adéla Kuchařová9 Denisa Vachulová
6.3. část03:44-9 Denisa Vachulová82 Anna Vinklerová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část16:43PS22 Barbora Marková
2.2. část04:50-3 Eliška Pešavová22 Barbora Marková
3.3. část06:32PP3 Eliška Pešavová
4.3. část19:48-22 Barbora Marková3 Eliška Pešavová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část01:0915 Zuzana Kuchařová2901 sekání
2.2. část10:3015 Zuzana Kuchařová2911 bránění ve hře
3.3. část05:4554 Ema Košťálová2902 blokování hokejky
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
59 Natálie Churáčková2742385.1960:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
94 Nikola Dlouhá2862278.5760:00
1 Monika Rubešová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Barbora Martínková (U)000
9 Denisa Vachulová (O)112
10 Aneta Burianová (U)000
13 Anna Staňková (U)000
15 Zuzana Kuchařová (U)202
19 Kristýna Stránská (U)000
26 Magdalena Folková (O)011
28 Lucie Svobodová (O)000
33 Aneta Fryčová (U)000
43 Adriana Fricová (U)202
54 Ema Košťálová (U)000
57 Lída Chovancová (O)000
71 Adéla Kuchařová (U)123
72 Markéta Růžičková (U)000
82 Anna Vinklerová (O)011
86 Alžběta Kouřilová (O)000
91 Iva Rektoříková (U)000
94 Adéla Grundová (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Andrea Tomková (U)000
3 Eliška Pešavová (U)213
4 Kristýna Vágnerová (U)000
5 Jitka Dostálková (U)000
7 Tereza Štěpánová (U)000
13 Martina Jurenková (U)000
14 Ivana Šilarová (U)000
15 Petra Macháčková (U)000
22 Barbora Marková (U)213
23 Marie Gabrisová (U)000
32 Veronika Kyšková (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Daniel Krátký - trenér
Pavel Fryč - vedoucí
Kefurt Jiří (04.03.1966) - licence C - trenér
Gabriela Heřmánková - ostatní
Jakub Lubina - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
David Grus - trenér
David Grus - vedoucí
Bilotskij Dimitrij (13.10.1990) - licence D - trenér