STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Florbal Tepliceneděle 23.02.2020; Městská SH TepliceDDM Dynamo Teplice
11počet diváků: 3585
začátek 13:45; konec 15:52
Utkání: 8XM42019/2020-A125; 21. kolo; Divize
části: 0:1, 5:0, 6:4, střely na branku: 36:25
rozhodčí: Pekárek Lukáš, Scholz David
delegát: Neumaier Petr
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
17 Lukáš Fiala (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
40 Martin Strejček (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část01:42-17 Lukáš Fiala9 Tomáš Soukup
2.2. část03:07PS96 Martin Pechatý
3.2. část03:45-31 Milan Gerhard9 Tomáš Soukup
4.2. část11:30-6 Lukáš Rudiš17 Lukáš Fiala
5.2. část13:24-17 Lukáš Fiala44 Jan Koštoval
6.3. část00:19-28 Martin Severa6 Lukáš Rudiš
7.3. část03:58PP17 Lukáš Fiala12 Vlastimil Valter
8.3. část05:33-19 Lukáš Vyskočil17 Lukáš Fiala
9.3. část09:53PP33 Tomáš Rudolf28 Martin Severa
10.3. část10:07-17 Lukáš Fiala44 Jan Koštoval
11.3. část14:14-96 Martin Pechatý33 Tomáš Rudolf
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část06:15-64 Jaroslav Rybka
2.3. část01:27PP7 Ondřej Kopta64 Jaroslav Rybka
3.3. část13:46-40 Martin Strejček7 Ondřej Kopta
4.3. část16:58-15 Vojtěch Strejcovský1 Jakub Podlucký
5.3. část17:04-64 Jaroslav Rybka7 Ondřej Kopta
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část10:0619 Lukáš Vyskočil2901 sekání
2.3. část01:1817 Lukáš Fiala2902 blokování hokejky
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část16:0222 Lukáš Jánský2920 hra rukou
2.2. část07:539 Pavel Houda2902 blokování hokejky
3.3. část02:4413 Matěj Rabel2911 bránění ve hře
4.3. část08:3014 Petr Šnejdar2901 sekání
5.3. část11:177 Ondřej Kopta2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
27 Václav Hlavsa2552080.0060:00
22 Lukáš Topš000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Jakub Podlucký36112569.4460:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Lukáš Rudiš (U)112
9 Tomáš Soukup (U)022
12 Vlastimil Valter (O)011
16 Martin Schneider (U)000
17 Lukáš Fiala (U)426
19 Lukáš Vyskočil (U)101
28 Martin Severa (U)112
31 Milan Gerhard (U)101
33 Tomáš Rudolf (U)112
44 Jan Koštoval (U)022
81 Martin Meyer (O)000
96 Martin Pechatý (O)202
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Marek Šnobr (O)000
7 Ondřej Kopta (U)123
9 Pavel Houda (O)000
11 Jan Kos (O)000
13 Matěj Rabel (U)000
14 Petr Šnejdar (U)000
15 Vojtěch Strejcovský (U)101
18 Jiří Czerwenka (U)000
22 Lukáš Jánský (O)000
40 Martin Strejček (O)101
64 Jaroslav Rybka (U)213
65 Tomáš Kratochvíl (U)000
67 Jakub Zeleník (U)000
79 Dominik Drobný (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Martin Severa - trenér
Martin Severa - vedoucí
Weiss Daniel (11.05.1994) - licence C - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Pavel Podlucký - trenér
Pavel Podlucký - vedoucí