STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Florbal Ústísobota 15.02.2020; SC SLUNETA Ústí n./LTEXAS LONGHORNS
4počet diváků: 546
začátek 13:01; konec 14:53
Utkání: 8XW2-A112; 19. kolo; 1. liga žen
části: 1:3, 1:1, 2:2, střely na branku: 29:23
rozhodčí: Čech Lukáš, Lovacký Ondřej
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
87 Natálie Neumanová (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
33 Jana Pavlicová (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část05:37-33 Klára Mečířová87 Natálie Neumanová
2.2. část02:21-87 Natálie Neumanová10 Vendula Štolbová
3.3. část06:46-87 Natálie Neumanová28 Elena Nygrýnová
4.3. část13:56-32 Petra Bratschaedlová85 Kateřina Šímová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část11:43-33 Jana Pavlicová36 Lucie Knobová
2.1. část14:20-36 Lucie Knobová20 Jana Kadlecová
3.1. část15:56-84 Veronika Bašová31 Michaela Blovská
4.2. část01:44-33 Jana Pavlicová36 Lucie Knobová
5.3. část00:54-33 Jana Pavlicová20 Jana Kadlecová
6.3. část04:24-84 Veronika Bašová31 Michaela Blovská
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část17:0310 Vendula Štolbová2909 hrubost
2.3. část18:423 Lucie Špírková2911 bránění ve hře
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část07:2133 Jana Pavlicová2901 sekání
2.3. část04:4433 Jana Pavlicová2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Tereza Kejřová2361773.9160:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
23 Nicol Götzová2942586.2160:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Lucie Špírková (U)000
5 Eliška Poláková (U)000
7 Markéta Kociánová (U)000
9 Klára Jasanová (U)000
10 Vendula Štolbová (U)011
28 Elena Nygrýnová (U)011
32 Petra Bratschaedlová (U)101
33 Klára Mečířová (U)101
73 Andrea Kročáková (O)000
85 Kateřina Šímová (U)011
87 Natálie Neumanová (U)213
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Michaela Bednářová (U)000
12 Klára Zelinková (U)000
18 Nikola Křemenáková (U)000
20 Jana Kadlecová (U)022
31 Michaela Blovská (U)022
33 Jana Pavlicová (U)303
36 Lucie Knobová (U)123
44 Kateřina Vránová (U)000
47 Dominika Kračunová (U)000
51 Andrea Černá (U)000
53 Petra Šebová (U)000
79 Zuzana Purkrábková (U)000
80 Aneta Špičáková (U)000
84 Veronika Bašová (U)202
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michal Wildhaber - trenér
Michal Wildhaber - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jiří Petr - trenér
Jiří Petr - vedoucí