STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
FBC MSEM Přerovneděle 16.02.2020; SH TJ Spartak Přerov1. FBK Eagles Orlová
6počet diváků: 6510
začátek 17:00; konec 19:03
Utkání: 8XM42019/2020-E122; 21. kolo; Divize
části: 2:3, 3:2, 1:5, střely na branku: 32:31
rozhodčí: Minarčík Lukáš, Killar Václav
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
97 Lukáš Raška (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
15 Ondřej Babiš (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část04:42-71 Martin Kubalík88 Adam Budnik
2.1. část08:54-8 Ondřej Foldyna61 Petr Malina
3.2. část10:05-71 Martin Kubalík88 Adam Budnik
4.2. část15:54PP61 Petr Malina10 Jan Běhal
5.2. část18:54-14 Matěj Ševčík97 Lukáš Raška
6.3. část04:25-11 Ondřej Kowalik87 Michal Bělaška
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:06-2 Tomáš Milerský8 Tomáš Kříž
2.1. část05:04-15 Ondřej Babiš3 Martin Tököly
3.1. část09:52-10 Lukáš Milerský2 Tomáš Milerský
4.2. část03:22-88 Adam Kučera5 Denis Smilovský
5.2. část19:51PP88 Adam Kučera5 Denis Smilovský
6.3. část06:52-2 Tomáš Milerský10 Lukáš Milerský
7.3. část10:29-14 Jan Urban2 Tomáš Milerský
8.3. část18:20-88 Adam Kučera5 Denis Smilovský
9.3. část19:48-2 Tomáš Milerský32 Lukáš Louda
10.3. část19:53-5 Denis Smilovský11 Josef Březina
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část19:3315 Tobiáš Pavliš2909 hrubost
2.2. část09:0986 Martin Filka2909 hrubost
3.2. část11:4210 Jan Běhal2909 hrubost
4.2. část19:4910 Jan Běhal2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část11:465 Denis Smilovský2901 sekání
2.2. část04:2010 Lukáš Milerský2924 zdržování hry
3.2. část08:1410 Lukáš Milerský2925 nesportovní chování
4.2. část15:2788 Adam Kučera2925 nesportovní chování
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Filip Lanča31102167.7460:00
30 Pavel Ceh000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Ondřej Holman3262681.2560:00
39 Jiří Siřinek000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
8 Ondřej Foldyna (U)101
10 Jan Běhal (U)011
11 Ondřej Kowalik (U)101
14 Matěj Ševčík (U)101
15 Tobiáš Pavliš (U)000
17 Radim Dvořák (O)000
27 Jakub Hnila (U)000
61 Petr Malina (O)112
71 Martin Kubalík (U)202
86 Martin Filka (O)000
87 Michal Bělaška (U)011
88 Adam Budnik (U)022
97 Lukáš Raška (U)011
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Tomáš Milerský (U)325
3 Martin Tököly (U)011
4 Jan Lukáš (U)000
5 Denis Smilovský (U)134
8 Tomáš Kříž (U)011
10 Lukáš Milerský (U)112
11 Josef Březina (U)011
12 Matyáš Pleva (U)000
13 Filip Konkolský (U)000
14 Jan Urban (U)101
15 Ondřej Babiš (O)101
32 Lukáš Louda (U)011
66 Jakub Závoda (U)000
77 Tomáš Bečka (U)000
88 Adam Kučera (U)303
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Pavel Ceh - trenér
Pavel Ceh - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Patrik Alter - trenér
Lukáš Louda - vedoucí
Louda Lukáš (07.06.1993) - licence D - trenér