STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
FbŠ Bohemianssobota 22.02.2020; SH DěkankaK1 Florbal Židenice
15počet diváků: 225
začátek 13:00; konec 14:55
Utkání: 8XD12019/2020-A165; 21. kolo; 1. liga juniorek
části: 3:3, 4:1, 8:1, střely na branku: 41:26
rozhodčí: Stojanović Marek, Kyndl Daniel
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
55 Emilie Skalíková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
15 Šárka Staňková (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část11:05-55 Emilie Skalíková24 Veronika Štajnerová
2.1. část11:57-55 Emilie Skalíková77 Veronika Mandíková
3.1. část18:19-33 Sofie Skalíková44 Lucie Hernandezová
4.2. část08:12-2 Kateřina Strnadová
5.2. část13:09-77 Veronika Mandíková24 Veronika Štajnerová
6.2. část15:09-77 Veronika Mandíková24 Veronika Štajnerová
7.2. část19:10-2 Kateřina Strnadová5 Dominika Vatahová
8.3. část03:57-55 Emilie Skalíková44 Lucie Hernandezová
9.3. část04:36-91 Lidija Luklynska
10.3. část09:29-28 Tereza Havlová66 Nikola Hrabánková
11.3. část09:54-55 Emilie Skalíková2 Kateřina Strnadová
12.3. část13:54-55 Emilie Skalíková2 Kateřina Strnadová
13.3. část17:54-55 Emilie Skalíková
14.3. část19:00-55 Emilie Skalíková33 Sofie Skalíková
15.3. část19:59-77 Veronika Mandíková2 Kateřina Strnadová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část05:26-34 Eva Nečasová18 Michaela Sabolová
2.1. část08:25-15 Šárka Staňková18 Michaela Sabolová
3.1. část10:59-42 Kristýna Straková23 Monika Zimolová
4.2. část10:41-42 Kristýna Straková15 Šárka Staňková
5.3. část17:35-34 Eva Nečasová42 Kristýna Straková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část03:1823 Monika Zimolová2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
19 Štěpánka Neumanová2652180.7760:00
89 Monika Benková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
2 Alena Večeřová41152663.4160:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Kateřina Strnadová (U)235
5 Dominika Vatahová (U)011
11 Dominika Krátká (U)000
24 Veronika Štajnerová (U)033
25 Karla Batíková (O)000
27 Zuzana Tuncelová (U)000
28 Tereza Havlová (U)101
33 Sofie Skalíková (O)112
44 Lucie Hernandezová (O)022
53 Anna Marešová (U)000
55 Emilie Skalíková (U)707
66 Nikola Hrabánková (U)011
77 Veronika Mandíková (U)314
91 Lidija Luklynska (O)101
92 Eliška Charvátová (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Žaneta Gricová (U)000
8 Gabriela Hamplová (O)000
9 Barbora Kyliánová (O)000
10 Hana Havířová (U)000
15 Šárka Staňková (O)112
18 Michaela Sabolová (U)022
21 Iveta Špičáková (O)000
23 Monika Zimolová (U)011
34 Eva Nečasová (U)202
35 Adéla Veselá (U)000
42 Kristýna Straková (U)213
81 Natálie Richtrová (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Grigar - trenér
Tomáš Grigar - vedoucí
Dubský Pavel (09.10.1986) - licence C - trenér
Blažková Tereza (22.04.1993) - licence B - trenér
Jedlička Michal (09.05.1980) - licence B - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Zdeněk Frank - trenér
Zdeněk Frank - vedoucí