STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
TEXAS LONGHORNSneděle 08.03.2020; SH ZŠ RudnáTJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
7počet diváků: 725
začátek 14:15; konec 16:09
Utkání: 8XW2-P110; 2. kolo; 1. liga žen
části: 1:2, 3:0, 3:3, střely na branku: 19:25
rozhodčí: Leibl Filip, Gaberdén Filip
delegát: Hejzlar David
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
31 Michaela Blovská (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
27 Nikola Bursová (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část15:44-31 Michaela Blovská
2.2. část03:33-31 Michaela Blovská
3.2. část05:16-47 Dominika Kračunová79 Zuzana Purkrábková
4.2. část08:18-31 Michaela Blovská
5.3. část15:11-31 Michaela Blovská33 Jana Pavlicová
6.3. část17:12-33 Jana Pavlicová31 Michaela Blovská
7.3. část18:53EN31 Michaela Blovská23 Nicol Götzová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část12:26-45 Anna Kutnarová11 Aneta Nigrinová
2.1. část16:46-27 Nikola Bursová55 Lucie Kisugite
3.3. část01:51-45 Anna Kutnarová11 Aneta Nigrinová
4.3. část07:44-27 Nikola Bursová55 Lucie Kisugite
5.3. část17:59-45 Anna Kutnarová37 Angelika Bližňáková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část03:2931 Michaela Blovská2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část06:4655 Lucie Kisugite2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
23 Nicol Götzová2552080.0060:00
55 Radka Höflerová000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
65 Eliška Kuchyňková1961368.4260:00
58 Jana Vyrobíková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Michaela Bednářová (U)000
9 Miroslava Nováková (U)000
11 Nikol Vypior (U)000
12 Klára Zelinková (U)000
18 Nikola Křemenáková (U)000
20 Jana Kadlecová (U)000
31 Michaela Blovská (U)516
33 Jana Pavlicová (U)112
36 Lucie Knobová (U)000
44 Kateřina Vránová (U)000
47 Dominika Kračunová (U)101
51 Andrea Černá (U)000
53 Petra Šebová (U)000
72 Emma Šlopková (U)000
79 Zuzana Purkrábková (U)011
80 Aneta Špičáková (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Tereza Kruberová (U)000
11 Aneta Nigrinová (U)022
17 Aneta Kalivodová (U)000
19 Karolína Snopová (U)000
24 Tereza Trunečková (U)000
27 Nikola Bursová (U)202
33 Kateřina Bartůňková (U)000
37 Angelika Bližňáková (U)011
38 Michaela Chlebcová (U)000
45 Anna Kutnarová (U)303
55 Lucie Kisugite (U)022
68 Dominika Kratochvílová (U)000
77 Adéla Skalická (U)000
87 Štěpánka Kolafová (U)000
96 Anežka Dobisiková (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ladislav Hrma - trenér
Ladislav Hrma - vedoucí
Petr Jiří (01.07.1991) - licence C - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jonáš Sigl - trenér
Pavel Doubek - vedoucí