STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohradystředa 11.03.2020; TJ Sokol VinohradyTEXAS LONGHORNS
8počet diváků: 03
začátek 20:15; konec 22:05
Utkání: 8XW2-P118; 3. kolo; 1. liga žen
části: 2:1, 3:1, 3:1, střely na branku: 40:24
rozhodčí: Polanský Lukáš, Tázler Jakub
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
55 Lucie Kisugite (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
31 Michaela Blovská (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část03:59-55 Lucie Kisugite
2.1. část09:48-37 Angelika Bližňáková77 Adéla Skalická
3.2. část01:06-36 Ivana Hrušková77 Adéla Skalická
4.2. část02:47-24 Tereza Trunečková
5.2. část05:45PP11 Aneta Nigrinová24 Tereza Trunečková
6.3. část01:03PP17 Aneta Kalivodová24 Tereza Trunečková
7.3. část01:48-36 Ivana Hrušková37 Angelika Bližňáková
8.3. část12:14-55 Lucie Kisugite6 Tereza Kruberová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část06:15-33 Jana Pavlicová
2.2. část14:11-31 Michaela Blovská33 Jana Pavlicová
3.3. část06:22-36 Lucie Knobová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část04:2372 Emma Šlopková2901 sekání
2.2. část17:3944 Kateřina Vránová2901 sekání
3.3. část00:2733 Jana Pavlicová2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
58 Jana Vyrobíková2432187.5060:00
65 Eliška Kuchyňková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
23 Nicol Götzová4083280.0060:00
55 Radka Höflerová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Tereza Kruberová (U)011
11 Aneta Nigrinová (U)101
17 Aneta Kalivodová (U)101
19 Karolína Snopová (U)000
24 Tereza Trunečková (U)123
27 Nikola Bursová (U)000
31 Petra Kytková (U)000
33 Kateřina Bartůňková (U)000
36 Ivana Hrušková (U)202
37 Angelika Bližňáková (U)112
38 Michaela Chlebcová (U)000
45 Anna Kutnarová (U)000
55 Lucie Kisugite (U)202
68 Dominika Kratochvílová (U)000
70 Karolína Hošková (U)000
77 Adéla Skalická (U)022
87 Štěpánka Kolafová (U)000
96 Anežka Dobisiková (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Michaela Bednářová (U)000
9 Miroslava Nováková (U)000
11 Nikol Vypior (U)000
12 Klára Zelinková (U)000
18 Nikola Křemenáková (U)000
20 Jana Kadlecová (U)000
31 Michaela Blovská (U)101
33 Jana Pavlicová (U)112
36 Lucie Knobová (U)101
44 Kateřina Vránová (U)000
47 Dominika Kračunová (U)000
51 Andrea Černá (U)000
53 Petra Šebová (U)000
72 Emma Šlopková (U)000
79 Zuzana Purkrábková (U)000
80 Aneta Špičáková (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jonáš Sigl - trenér
Pavel Doubek - vedoucí
Kytka Boleslav (23.09.1990) - licence B - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ladislav Hrma - trenér
Ladislav Hrma - vedoucí
Petr Jiří (01.07.1991) - licence C - trenér