STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
PANTHERS OTROKOVICEneděle 08.03.2020; TJ Spartak Uherský BrodFloorbee 1. AC Orel Uherský Brod
4počet diváků: 08
začátek 15:17; konec 16:35
Utkání: 8XK1-P136; 18. kolo; 1. liga dorostenců
části: 0:4, 1:1, 3:3, střely na branku: 0:0
rozhodčí: Frýdek Jan, Kvapil Jan
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část04:54-7 Josef Štourač
2.3. část03:05-13 Pavel Chmelář23 Jakub Lejček
3.3. část04:37PP12 Milan Sousedík7 Josef Štourač
4.3. část09:30-7 Josef Štourač16 Ondřej Kahoun
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:36-6 David Ležatka7 Martin Ležatka
2.1. část06:13-7 Martin Ležatka1 Ondřej Buráň
3.1. část12:16-7 Martin Ležatka6 David Ležatka
4.1. část12:33-19 Tomáš Řihák20 Martin Malůš
5.2. část09:33-14 Jan Fijalík
6.3. část11:17-20 Martin Malůš
7.3. část14:17-6 David Ležatka7 Martin Ležatka
8.3. část14:32-7 Martin Ležatka6 David Ležatka
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část06:3813 Pavel Chmelář2925 nesportovní chování
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část06:3828 Karel Man2925 nesportovní chování
2.3. část03:527 Martin Ležatka2907 nedovolené vrážení
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Alexandr Pujin08-8045:00
99 Pavel Chovanec000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Ondřej Buráň04-4045:00
70 Jakub Kandrnál000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Petr Kopecký (O)000
7 Josef Štourač (U)213
12 Milan Sousedík (U)101
13 Pavel Chmelář (U)101
16 Ondřej Kahoun (O)011
19 Antonín Žůrek (U)000
22 Vladislav Šeďa (U)000
23 Jakub Lejček (O)011
28 Nikolas Šilhák (U)000
36 Viktor Kašík (U)000
42 Tomáš Brázdil (U)000
47 Lukáš Mrňka (O)000
69 Šimon Hanák (O)000
77 Daniel Řezáč (U)000
87 Jakub Výsmek (U)000
91 Adam Štourač (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Dominik Novotný (O)000
3 Filip Horák (U)000
6 David Ležatka (U)224
7 Martin Ležatka (U)325
10 Erik Kouřil (U)000
11 Lukáš Antonín (U)000
14 Jan Fijalík (U)101
16 Michael Christov (U)000
17 Radim Zálešák (O)000
19 Tomáš Řihák (O)101
20 Martin Malůš (U)112
24 Tomáš Tlach (O)000
26 Dennis Zlámal (O)000
28 Karel Man (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jaromír Malina - trenér
Josef Štourač - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Řihák - trenér
Roman Daněk - vedoucí