STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácíHosté
Herbadent Praha 11 SJMúterý 19.01.2016; MSH Plzeň (Lokomotiva)FLORBAL CHODOV
3počet diváků: 5178
začátek 17:00; konec 18:47
Utkání: 8XWP2015/2016-6A01; 6. kolo; Pohár České pojišťovny žen
části: 1:2, 1:2, 1:4, střely na branku: 33:21
rozhodčí: Drška Jan, Meisner Jiří
delegát: Michálek Petr; známka: 4
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
64 Adéla Polívková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
83 Hana Ranochová (G)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část11:11-64 Adéla Polívková13 Dominika Steinbachová
2.2. část03:26-23 Dominika Kubišová24 Lucia Jelínková
3.3. část12:03PP14 Denisa Billá25 Martina Čapková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část09:57-85 Kristýna Bachmaierová66 Lucie Primusová
2.1. část15:23PS85 Kristýna Bachmaierová
3.2. část02:45-14 Eliška Vrátná22 Martina Řepková
4.2. část13:33PP12 Magdalena Klímová6 Anet Jarolímová
5.3. část06:08-24 Jana Vávrová25 Lucie Paulovičová
6.3. část14:22-24 Jana Vávrová6 Anet Jarolímová
7.3. část16:45-12 Magdalena Klímová14 Eliška Vrátná
8.3. část18:25-66 Lucie Primusová17 Gabriela Tožičková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
65 Eliška Kuchyňková53240.0009:57
37 Jana Christianová1651168.7550:03
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
83 Hana Ranochová3333090.9160:00
31 Kristýna Provázková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Zuzana Hubáčková (U)000
3 Šárka Boľová (U)000
6 Anna Alexandra Suková (U)000
7 Lucie Pilíková (U)000
10 Barbora Sádková (U)000
11 Jitka Procházková (U)000
12 Mariia Zimina (U)000
13 Dominika Steinbachová (U)011
14 Denisa Billá (O)101
17 Tereza Hubáčková (U)000
22 Michaela Šulanová (U)000
23 Dominika Kubišová (U)101
24 Lucia Jelínková (U)011
25 Martina Čapková (U)011
27 Dominika Podhráská (U)000
64 Adéla Polívková (U)101
68 Martina Kleinová (U)000
69 Barbora Polívková (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
4 Magdalena Žižková (U)000
6 Anet Jarolímová (U)022
11 Jana Lacková (U)000
12 Magdalena Klímová (U)202
14 Eliška Vrátná (U)112
17 Gabriela Tožičková (U)011
18 Magdaléna Plášková (U)000
20 Nikola Kuchařová (U)000
22 Martina Řepková (U)011
23 Tereza Pilíková (U)000
24 Jana Vávrová (U)202
25 Lucie Paulovičová (U)011
27 Adéla Jůzová (U)000
28 Johana Vrbová (U)000
33 Petra Beránková (U)000
48 Tereza Syslová (O)000
66 Lucie Primusová (O)112
85 Kristýna Bachmaierová (U)202
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Karolína Šatalíková - trenér
Tomáš Kodiš - vedoucí
Šteglová Markéta - trenér
Hejret Daniel - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michaela Marešová - trenér
Lenka Lačňáková - vedoucí
Petr Brabec - fyzioterapeut
Blanka Žitná - fyzioterapeut
Daniela Frantíková - ostatní