STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
1. HFK Děkankaneděle 20.12.2009; SH Třebeš Hradec KrálovéHerbadent Praha 11 SJM
3počet diváků: 31212
začátek 12:00; konec 13:53
Utkání: 8XWP2009/2010-5A01; 5. kolo; Pohár ČFbU 2009 žen
části: 1:3, 0:2, 2:7, střely na branku: 17:42
rozhodčí: Novák Oskar, Škaloud Přemysl
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:08-31 Diana Brennerová9 Ivana Feuereiselová
2.3. část05:41-6 Michaela Neckářová88 Veronika Krejčíková
3.3. část11:27-14 Gabriela Marešová6 Michaela Neckářová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část11:36PP27 Dominika Podhráská11 Ilona Novotná
2.1. část15:40-27 Dominika Podhráská9 Kristýna Matoušová
3.1. část18:33-23 Anet Jarolímová71 Jana Kořínková
4.2. část03:22-23 Anet Jarolímová13 Margarita Kalecká
5.2. část15:04-23 Anet Jarolímová15 Magdalena Kotíková
6.3. část04:27-8 Michaela Dudáčková15 Magdalena Kotíková
7.3. část10:50-23 Anet Jarolímová
8.3. část13:37PP17 Klára Rozumová
9.3. část17:17-15 Magdalena Kotíková23 Anet Jarolímová
10.3. část18:02-11 Ilona Novotná9 Kristýna Matoušová
11.3. část19:27-15 Magdalena Kotíková7 Martina Skořepová
12.3. část19:41-14 Denisa Billá11 Ilona Novotná
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
22 Kateřina Blahutová42123071.4360:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
76 Lenka Richterová1731482.3560:00
83 Hana Šmeráková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Michaela Neckářová (U)112
9 Ivana Feuereiselová (U)011
10 Lucie Chaloupková (U)000
12 Petra Dresslerová (O)000
13 Zuzana Zlinská (O)000
14 Gabriela Marešová (O)101
16 Veronika Bejšovcová (U)000
19 Patricie Polnická (U)000
24 Petra Ehlichová (U)000
26 Lucie Čermáková (U)000
31 Diana Brennerová (U)101
33 Monika Petřeková (U)000
39 Oxana Komissarova (U)000
88 Veronika Krejčíková (U)011
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Anežka Karásková (O)000
7 Martina Skořepová (U)011
8 Michaela Dudáčková (U)101
9 Kristýna Matoušová (U)022
10 Barbora Sádková (U)000
11 Ilona Novotná (U)123
13 Margarita Kalecká (O)011
14 Denisa Billá (O)101
15 Magdalena Kotíková (U)224
17 Klára Rozumová (U)101
20 Kateřina Moťková (O)000
21 Eliška Krupnová (U)000
23 Anet Jarolímová (U)415
24 Lucia Jelínková (U)000
27 Dominika Podhráská (U)202
69 Martina Dostalíková (U)000
71 Jana Kořínková (O)011
87 Barbora Burdová (O)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Lukáš Ruda - trenér
Ondřej Kratochvíl - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Karolína Šatalíková - trenér
Markéta Šteglová - vedoucí